Calgary Flames Player Stats



Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Matthew Tkachuk 23101020-128660.2
Johnny Gaudreau 2351318-88630.1
Elias Lindholm 2310717-110560.2
Sean Monahan 2351217-116590.1
Mark Giordano 234913-214600.1
Derek Ryan 2336954300.1
T.J. Brodie 21088014220.0
Mikael Backlund 23358-116500.1
Noah Hanifin 23347-112410.1
Andrew Mangiapane 2134738250.1
Rasmus Andersson 23246-310470.0
Sam Bennett 20325320370.1
Travis Hamonic 23134-717330.0
Austin Czarnik 82131090.2
Milan Lucic 21033-634280.0
Michael Frolik 21123-1216230.0
Michael Stone 9112-26100.1
Oliver Kylington 16011-24140.0
Tobias Rieder 17101-70230.0
Alan Quine 9101-14120.1
Mark Jankowski 20000-106100.0
Dillon Dube 10000020.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
David Rittich 179532.715350.9142
Cam Talbot 71503.231870.8930