Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Sharks734224791
Oilers744025989
Ducks7339231189
Flames744129486
Kings733531777
Canucks732935967
Coyotes742738963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7448206102
Wild734423694
Predators7337251185
Blues734028585
Jets743334773
Stars7329331169
Avalanche732050343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens744124991
Senators734124890
Maple Leafs7335231585
Bruins743830682
Lightning733529979
Panthers7332301175
Sabres7430321272
Red Wings7229321169
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7348178104
Penguins73461710102
Blue Jackets7347197101
Rangers744525494
Islanders7234261280
Hurricanes7232271377
Flyers733431876
Devils7327341266
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS